Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Spring season practices for all grade 3-5 teams will be held at Rustcraft Field.  Coaches will reach out to teams to confirm the start date for practices.

 

Date/Time Division Team Name Head Coach
Monday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Girls Panthers Cataldo
Monday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Girls Krazy Kickers Tarrant
Monday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Boys Tigers Whalen
Monday 6:30 - 7:40 3rd Grade Boys Huskies Powers
Monday 6:30 - 7:40 3rd Grade Boys Killer Bees Doherty
Monday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Boys Demons Mullen
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Girls Cyclones Finn
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Girls Crushers Murphy-Clinton
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Girls Devils Hanley
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:25 5th Grade Boys Dominators Vella
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Boys Lightning Yandrisevits
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Strikers Gentile
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Nor'easter Berardinelli
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Destroyers Tocci
Wednesday 6:30 - 7:40 3rd Grade Boys Tigers Whalen
Wednesday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Boys Wolfpack Gillis
Wednesday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Boys Lions Wilmar
Wednesday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Boys Ducks Montanez
Thursday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Girls Panthers Cataldo
Thursday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Girls Krazy Kickers Tarrant
Thursday 5:15 - 6:25 3rd Grade Boys Killer Bees Doherty
Thursday 5:15 - 6:25 5th Grade Boys Dominators Vella
Thursday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Girls Crushers Murphy-Clinton
Thursday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Nor'easter Berardinelli
Thursday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Destroyers Tocci
Thursday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Girls Strikers Gentile
Friday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Boys Lightning Yandrisevits
Friday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Boys Wolfpack Gillis
Friday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Boys Ducks Montanez
Friday 5:15 - 6:25 4th Grade Boys Lions Wilmar
Friday 6:30 - 7:40 3rd Grade Boys Huskies Powers
Friday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Girls Cyclones Finn
Friday 6:30 - 7:40 4th Grade Girls Devils Hanley
Friday 6:30 - 7:40 5th Grade Boys Demons Mullen